Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 172981

172981
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e94/1920_1080_2/m2euvyrqxleebcrrvorkwup0pdvsdo3r.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in Neapolis, Limassol. The complex consists of 9 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, on the last 4th floor there is an apartment and one penthouse with a roof garden. The project is ideally located between the city center and the waterfront, which provides easy access to all amenities. There is a covered parking space for each apartment. The cost includes air conditioners, underfloor heating, 2 kW solar panels for electricity.

Read more
Object
№172981
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2025
Distance to the sea:
530 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
4 343 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T11:08
172981
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17925 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Interesting