Photo 1
Submit a request

New 6-bedroom villa in Paphos № 172599

172599
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e9/1920_1080_2/b0bjslzz0a11afn7aa5aw331enfj65ul.jpeg
Description:

This beautiful 3 + 3 bedroom villa meets the highest quality standards and is located in one of the most sought after areas of Paphos in the Chlorakas area. The villa is located on a large plot with a private garden around the perimeter and enough space for a large swimming pool. A stunning location right by the shore and halfway between the bustling harbor of Paphos and the famous blue flag beaches of Coral Bay. The cool breeze that always blows in the summer in this area makes it an ideal place for both recreation and permanent residence.

Read more
Object
№172599
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
271 m2
Indoor area:
138 m2
Land area:
343 m2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 560 000 EUR + VAT
5 756 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:06
172599
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
269 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215891
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 570 m2
1 758 500 EUR+VAT
4 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/935/1088_820_2/bwkt6pzrwckrrlcb81gxu0jknojswm84.jpg
№ 215890
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 547 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215889
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 537 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d58/1088_820_2/vi54wmuunupoiuvergyef8zrxrvj4xl1.jpg
№ 215888
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 540 m2
1 646 500 EUR+VAT
4 147 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/981/1088_820_2/xalkaw6e5phbwu1fqdg6pc9mvxuzfn2w.jpg
№ 207519
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 055 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e78/1088_820_2/3n43ihmt259kp2at9ghjnct6cuonggjz.jpg
№ 206511
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 389 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/248/1088_820_2/7mgugsh7c6zcsqjrqf9rtwqsv6rvmx4n.jpeg
№ 205157
Total area: 234 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
5 342 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/728/1088_820_2/fwpr6vduqs0npvtm48u7wupicjsessse.jpg
№ 200008
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 560 000 EUR+VAT
7 647 EUR/m2
Interesting