Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 191440

191440
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/11b/1rgsd4bjiusqolbadyatk0rnfikyb8sq.jpeg
169
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential land with planning permit in Zakaki area, Limassol. The western part of the land adjacent to Lanitis Golf and is in front of the casino. There is an application for planning permit for about 100+ units 2,3,4, and 5 bedrooms. The land falls into planning zone Ka9 with building density 60%, coverage 25%, 2 floors, 10 meters.

Read more
Object
№191440
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
50000 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Zone:
Ka9
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
Communications summed up:
Yes
14 500 000 EUR
290 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:38
191440
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3940 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
№ 218235
Plot Size: 1741 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
402 EUR/m2
№ 218131
Total area: 809 m2
350 000 EUR
433 EUR/m2
№ 218123
Plot Size: 932 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
408 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae8/1088_820_2/rnrmdnowniq4rwgp46yxonhnh3daqau3.jpg
№ 218103
Plot Size: 21684 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
60 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/077/1088_820_2/ophiudptza3i51btavwv77oxhndpcmre.jpg
№ 191753
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 619 m2
759 000 EUR+VAT
3 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e4/1088_820_2/8sjonk5vec32e3tnt3wj8igo4trmkvs9.jpeg
№ 130472
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 228 EUR/m2
220 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9de/1088_820_2/jasnchhzeyqv3d2ux2vp64kea2fm5o0r.jpg
№ 121271
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
Interesting