Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 172215

172215
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/09d/wcfpvliilrg6sad0jaqfj3qe8v69azi6.jpeg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a new gated complex in Geroskipou, Paphos. The complex consists of three two-storey blocks of high-end apartments. A large swimming pool, a park, roof gardens, indoor parking and a spacious terrace will be located on the closed territory. The complex has a lobby bar, concierge service, children's recreation area. Each apartment will have wiring for heating and air conditioning. Modern kitchen and bathrooms.

Read more
Object
№172215
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
3 492 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:22
172215
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
New
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
New
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
New
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/jaymufrnsrcpnw8hmp898rglbje8su7e.jpeg
№ 207284
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 595 000 EUR+VAT
7 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ba/1088_820_2/89dbt9y1x3373bggtk0p3z2qf6uit2n5.jpeg
№ 194291
Plot Size: 5181 m2
3 950 000 EUR
762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b97/1088_820_2/29bazjddimgrabma50e3hyua5hs11j3n.jpg
№ 188455
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
221 000 EUR+VAT
2 146 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd8/1088_820_2/o29oucv3q9qk187606i3a5uk8wojfq8w.JPG
№ 164990
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
Interesting