Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171829

171829
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e69/51ijn4cwiy2t1dkp5e0pf6t9qqagfuto.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a new elite complex of Paphos, Tsada district. The project is comfortably located on a hillside in the heart of the resort with picturesque views of the vineyards and the Troodos Mountains.

The elite complex occupies 5,000,000 m2, the Natura-2000 natural complex (ecozone of the EU) is located around the project. The project has experienced the architectural influence of traditional Cypriot houses and consists of buildings with a unique design that adapts to the owner. The complex is also ready to offer residents and guests a championship-level golf course with 18 holes, as well as chic spaces with thickets of figs, walnuts and olive groves, and, of course, a historical monastery of the 12th century.

The options for purchasing real estate in the complex are very diverse, and the building density is low, which guarantees the stability of the demand for buying and renting for a long time. The complex was created in order not only to become a safe investment, but also to ensure the growth of its market price due to its own novelty.

Read more
Object
№171829
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
241 m2
Indoor area:
206 m2
Land area:
1288 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
9750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 140 000 EUR + VAT
8 880 EUR/m2
2 650 000 EUR
2026-06-13T04:18
171829
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/203/r4g9okfu4g55wu69le1547k6b9vts01d.jpeg
№ 207363
Total area: 326 m2
10 500 EUR+VAT
32 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/736/1088_820_2/oq405dqel6udru15ip70z14a3sm11c59.jpg
№ 190691
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 1
740 000 EUR+VAT
7 327 EUR/m2
Interesting