Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171512

171512
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b08/zq69kp8b91667f11uz3xwpb8kf4627uv.jpg
Description:
For sale a modern luxury 3 bedroom villa in Paphos, area of Kouklia. This villa allows you to enjoy breathtaking views of the Mediterranean sea. Peace of mind, tranquillity, fresh air and a pleasant climate are all the prerequisites befitting the lifestyle area. Combining the benefits of an exceptional, luxurious and functional home and amazing landscapes of the area.
Read more
Object
№171512
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
355 m2
Indoor area:
260 m2
Land area:
1302 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 614 000 EUR + VAT
4 546 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:16
171512
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6708 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9d/1088_820_2/5jqzwyfnv4lctj0lr0tc5i7ympianztb.jpg
№ 218341
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9da/1088_820_2/2i2xfb5bwxx15os24ma2btln575zvnbv.jpeg
№ 209913
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ab3/1088_820_2/akmazjytey689by73zmq1zw9pvg05h8u.jpeg
№ 209860
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 015 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18c/1088_820_2/hsr767a2th6ppjflb5voryrmycueauk5.jpeg
№ 187114
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
785 000 EUR
8 722 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/8e7/1w38t1d9dns4f5nnr65sf7d9rso4rlks.jpg
№ 169424
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 944 EUR/m2
Interesting