Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 209913

209913
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9da/1920_1080_2/2i2xfb5bwxx15os24ma2btln575zvnbv.jpeg
Description:

Villa for sale in a complex under construction in Geroskipou area, Paphos. Each house will have a swimming pool, barbecue area, air conditioning (split system), modern plumbing, covered parking. The complex will consist of 13 houses with private entrances.

Read more
Object
№209913
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
175 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Land area:
255 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
2 714 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:16
209913
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6708 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9d/1088_820_2/5jqzwyfnv4lctj0lr0tc5i7ympianztb.jpg
№ 218341
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ab3/1088_820_2/akmazjytey689by73zmq1zw9pvg05h8u.jpeg
№ 209860
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 015 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18c/1088_820_2/hsr767a2th6ppjflb5voryrmycueauk5.jpeg
№ 187114
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
785 000 EUR
8 722 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/8e7/1w38t1d9dns4f5nnr65sf7d9rso4rlks.jpg
№ 169424
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98f/pmpm74k02f4j7uh76qq6uidqn2n18nyc.jpg
№ 154699
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
237 500 EUR+VAT
3 654 EUR/m2
Interesting