Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 170048

170048
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a6c/1dnaljvt11w7zzo7gvhn0pv97h7d2hdc.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
By the sea
Description:

Apartment for sale with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, spacious living room and kitchen in Engomi, Nicosia. There is a terrace. The construction uses the highest quality materials with good thermal insulation. Modern style and thoughtful design. Parking and a storage room are available. Convenient location close to schools, restaurants, parks and other amenities. A great investment option.

Read more
Object
№170048
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
373 000 EUR + VAT
3 301 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:50
170048
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
New
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db5/1088_820_2/gz3950v7izl2qsulzz4fsm3kathmrpoh.jpeg
№ 209837
Available from May 2026
Total area: 680 m2
25 000 EUR+VAT
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c43/1088_820_2/c6s27jv36t8rjbt1yrd7ira7f3b6jrp0.jpg
№ 205042
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 363 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc9/1088_820_2/s0xdyb1tjex3pfh50og4l0odqxr25mht.jpg
№ 201117
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 249 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 854 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f02/z2uus4j2ah9rfjpjncttsqre3ganmvih.jpeg
№ 173698
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
645 000 EUR
2 867 EUR/m2
Interesting