Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 169896

169896
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/6bc/lcwbowotmu8rj2mkqektd0jvuo5z49sv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in the Vergina area, Larnaca. There are 14 apartments in the complex: 10 double and 4 single. The apartment combines high-end design, luxurious finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and premium sanitary ware. The layout includes a living room with an open-plan kitchen and a spacious covered terrace. Each apartment has a storage room and a parking space for a car.

The area is conveniently located at the intersection of important transport arteries. The municipality is just a short drive from Larnaca International Airport and provides convenient access to Limassol and Nicosia. This is an area that combines everything necessary for a comfortable and high-quality life: convenient location, well-developed educational and cultural infrastructure, sports facilities and unique natural areas. Its rapid development makes the Vergina area attractive for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№169896
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
191 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
1 126 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:11
169896
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/30a/v21clu8t9ch1ilq28uwe8ed34pkzgy4o.jpeg
№ 207563
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
415 000 EUR+VAT
2 964 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9df/1088_820_2/y5mu8pvqb17vhm2899v01dsb3vw8eoh6.jpg
№ 202008
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 565 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35d/1088_820_2/3loljle6c8tjfmc3xr9efagq87fbn46b.jpg
№ 196697
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 500 EUR+VAT
5 718 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c55/1088_820_2/cr3avz2a1xyctct9vid8ahnibw4v001z.jpg
№ 180771
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 500 EUR+VAT
2 488 EUR/m2
348 500 EUR