Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 168952

168952
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/776/393irponml7rfo21zi7ynucpzhhqa7ky.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 110 m2 for sale in Limassol Marina area, Limassol city. The apartments include 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious living room, a fully equipped kitchen, 2 balconies overlooking the marina, and a pantry. The residence is fully furnished, equipped with household appliances and engineering systems, including a complete air conditioning system in all rooms, fireplace, alarm system, as well as elevator access. The property is located in a closed 24/7 guarded complex with a swimming pool, garden and covered private parking. The apartments are located in one of the most prestigious residential complexes and have been completely renovated. All the infrastructure and amenities of the marina complex, including restaurants, shops and the embankment, are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№168952
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2013
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
915 000 EUR
8 318 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:38
168952
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aab/1088_820_2/4cbyequc76q1rbvgd8l1pjmv2aysrkpk.jpg
№ 209020
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR
3 841 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b04/1088_820_2/7x1kovs54wde31d7yp2428xs6co72xgb.jpg
№ 196543
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 650 m2
1 190 000 EUR
2 164 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d0/1088_820_2/35fvq2ri29zs99olfgv1sm3cip7xg5va.jpg
№ 193738
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75f/1088_820_2/rmhh5crzxqu3mxok1q9y0qi3u3snok1v.jpeg
№ 171307
Total area: 650 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1200 m2
4 500 000 EUR
6 923 EUR/m2
Interesting