Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 168433

168433
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f41/06qxa0m1fx1qff4pl1o3g7b82zm76f5c.jpg
Description:

Penthouse with 2+1 bedrooms and a roof terrace for sale in Kamares, Larnaca. The modern apartment is located in a new residential complex — gated, with controlled access, green areas, communal terraces and a rooftop garden with a swimming pool and panoramic views of Larnaca and the Salt Lake. The apartment is made using high-quality materials: porcelain stoneware in the kitchen, bathroom and living room areas, parquet or tiles with a wood effect in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation, the possibility of installing a smart home system, underfloor heating and air conditioning in all rooms are provided. Each apartment is provided with an individual parking space and a storage room. The complex is equipped with a video surveillance system and a photovoltaic system for energy efficiency of common areas.

Read more
Object
№168433
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
179 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
1 816 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:04
168433
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9e/1088_820_2/mdsu8g1dj2xiuz9notorfo5mqflklb1a.jpeg
№ 210924
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 216 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 443 EUR/m2
Interesting