Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 168032

168032
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/64f/p1rra6dlkzt1uxgq4dn8ei5ped89yv6q.JPG
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Kapsalos area, Limassol. The apartment is located in a new modern residential project, which includes a total of 9 luxury apartments distributed over three floors. Apartments with one and two bedrooms are available for sale.

The project is characterized by high quality construction and thoughtful details. Each apartment has a photovoltaic panel system, which helps reduce energy costs and increases energy efficiency. The price also includes a underfloor heating system that provides maximum comfort at any time of the year.

The apartment is designed in a modern style, with a functional layout, spacious rooms and high-quality finishes. This is an excellent offer both for your own living and for investment purposes in one of the central and sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№168032
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
4 105 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T11:58
168032
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17938 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acb/1088_820_2/waruk2yrtyju400jiz14f3avjjaytp7j.jpg
№ 218250
New
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
3 539 EUR/m2
Interesting