Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 167916

167916
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/87f/c4fk9lvb83sokcg16iehxs565ilk5r23.jpg
Description:

New villa for sale in Palodia area, Limassol, in a luxury gated complex with a swimming pool and gym. The villas will be designed by leading architects from London. In total, the project will include several dozen houses of different sizes (from 1 to 5 bedrooms). The complex is conveniently located next to famous international institutions such as The Heritage and The Island.

Read more
Object
№167916
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
148 m2
Land area:
385 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
680 000 EUR + VAT
3 908 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:49
167916
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e4/1088_820_2/2e6ro7nyv21ko84rgi0xribpffxslsee.jpg
№ 211649
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 793 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/xgosx8bu0nz7gpgx2pipcma7zqp8eekz.jpg
№ 209865
Total area: 102 m2
238 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23d/1088_820_2/c2qj1hfu6r6x3m31mrf30areskc7k2jq.jpg
№ 203908
Total area: 48 m2
Bedrooms: 1
239 000 EUR+VAT
4 979 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/cf4/1088_820_2/fh1pzawlp4dhjcpfupvq8fc4ggus72xz.jpg
№ 202877
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 395 000 EUR+VAT
7 228 EUR/m2
1 550 000 EUR
Interesting