Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Nicosia № 209865

209865
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/00f/xgosx8bu0nz7gpgx2pipcma7zqp8eekz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Office for sale in a new complex in Nicosia. The complex is a five-storey residential building, which consists of 1 store on the ground floor, 3 offices, 3 1-bedroom apartments and 7 2-bedroom apartments. The complex has a modern design, functional layouts, is made of high quality materials and has an energy efficiency certificate A. Each office and apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The building has an elevator. The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, close to shops, schools and cafes, easy access to the motorway.

Read more
Object
№209865
Type:
Commercial
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
1
238 000 EUR + VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:48
209865
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
28 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aba/1088_820_2/pgw208s3ezki1ya4p054arglbm12whx2.jpg
№ 209869
Total area: 102 m2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 431 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14f/1088_820_2/igtjeadmmsf5zoso3puauss425x9eywo.jpg
№ 209867
Total area: 102 m2
243 000 EUR+VAT
2 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9c5/71xeo0j80tbw0w7hcu9e51aakavvwikj.JPG
№ 198995
It can be used as a commercial property.
Total area: 98 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4d5/i0ix398m00ccstwqbws62x84hbkmuu53.jpg
№ 198993
title to both commercial and residential buildings
Total area: 98 m2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 908 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23d/1088_820_2/c2qj1hfu6r6x3m31mrf30areskc7k2jq.jpg
№ 203908
Total area: 48 m2
Bedrooms: 1
239 000 EUR+VAT
4 979 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/cf4/1088_820_2/fh1pzawlp4dhjcpfupvq8fc4ggus72xz.jpg
№ 202877
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 395 000 EUR+VAT
7 228 EUR/m2
1 550 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/716/1088_820_2/lnt15kxgjsbu5eju535s9ftikqc26wim.jpg
№ 197102
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 650 000 EUR+VAT
8 871 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/308/1088_820_2/90b2zlc90byh6q3m51uoutmravwc0p23.jpg
№ 193584
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 724 EUR/m2
Interesting