Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 167541

167541
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/32f/hp4zz8a7g3tqre3ufb0gfnfhkvtzh9vj.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment under construction, located on the beach in the area of Kato Paphos, Paphos. The project consists of 2 towers and a complex of villas that have already been built. Considering the fact that permits for the construction of high-rise buildings in Paphos will no longer be issued - this is the only premium high-rise in the city.

The project has a large communal swimming pool, an indoor heated pool and a large-scale SPA area with thermal rooms and beauty treatments, as well as a gym with a yoga area. There will be a store with branded clothes and a restaurant on the territory of the complex.

The apartment has high ceilings, underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning system. Natural marble, granite, and wood were used in the decoration. Spacious bedrooms with panoramic sea views.

Underground parking and a dedicated storage room. The apartment is fully ready to move in. Various forms of payment are accepted. The completion date is in September 2026.

Read more
Object
№167541
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
267 m2
Indoor area:
143 m2
Storey:
15
Floor:
13
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 250 000 EUR + VAT
12 172 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T01:14
167541
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2007 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/n6nipzs60gv8new7a8862407ko1x3yvo.jpg
№ 217176
Construction has begun
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a77/1088_820_2/qspsh9aflbq3a2pxvzzy3c2effpaq911.jpg
№ 217175
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8e/1088_820_2/du88ed17gk2bomc4vzwljc0rdjt1w6gm.jpg
№ 217174
Construction has begun
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54b/1088_820_2/p000icjetj7vsuh0gv8b01ap2okbys1w.jpg
№ 217173
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e17/1088_820_2/124loeqxiwbuhcu4cc07ciikdknzr33z.jpeg
№ 211875
Total area: 2500 m2
6 000 000 EUR
2 400 EUR/m2
Interesting