Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 167444

167444
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/77f/uzy4i81hkdq9k32k9k4giecj72hyk1kf.jpeg
408
Apartment with title
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a new project in the Engomi-Makedonitissa area. The complex consists of 7 apartments, the building is small, only 2 floors designed using simple, clean and modern architectural lines. It has been designed to offer quality and aesthetics to make life easier for its inhabitants.

Read more
Object
№167444
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
1 919 EUR/m2
220 000 EUR
2026-06-16T11:08
167444
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/025/1088_820_2/6sx5lntu08qvxquf7ofbk1a9tdjd975j.jpg
№ 199431
Construction in progress
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 395 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 234 EUR/m2
Interesting