Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 166282

166282
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a8/v6n3njfjxgqq2lss24kbjk42royf0pyt.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern two—bedroom apartment for sale in a residential complex located in the Aradippou area, Larnaca - just 10 minutes from the city center and 13 minutes from the airport. This project combines traditional Cypriot flavor with modern architecture, creating an ideal space for comfortable living and investment. The complex has private covered parking spaces and storage rooms, as well as proximity to all necessary infrastructure: schools, shops, cafes, restaurants, bus stops — all within walking distance. In addition, a photovoltaics system has been installed in the common areas of the residential complex, ensuring the use of solar energy and reducing utility costs. It is also possible to install individual photovoltaic panels in individual apartments on request. The project is characterized by high quality construction, excellent energy efficiency and an attractive location, which makes it an ideal choice for both residential and investment with high profitability potential.

Read more
Object
№166282
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
3360 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
2 207 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:48
166282
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12121 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1088_820_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
№ 216605
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/990/1088_820_2/2q62m8p5522x2qtu11ibivyfyoxmz2hu.jpg
№ 210455
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
130 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f12/1088_820_2/mbuwixrwsdsz9e3t6f1eejogp8xse008.jpg
№ 207706
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
680 000 EUR+VAT
3 778 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/805/1088_820_2/6pti7dl6tqzd719t6nj175dhof010swf.jpg
№ 200904
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 700 m2
2 000 000 EUR
8 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/594/1088_820_2/q2aystnc5qfyhs22g67xuagbw2t9j0af.jpg
№ 166032
Total area: 931 m2
1 899 000 EUR+VAT
2 040 EUR/m2