Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 207706

207706
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f12/mbuwixrwsdsz9e3t6f1eejogp8xse008.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

4 bedroom penthouse with swimming pool for sale in a new project, Agios Athanasios district, Limassol. The project consists of 6 apartments, each with a covered parking and a storage room. Open-plan kitchen with living room, 3 bedrooms, bathroom + guest toilet, veranda. Roof garden of 116 m2 with an additional bedroom, bathroom and swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№207706
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
680 000 EUR + VAT
3 778 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:38
207706
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb5/1088_820_2/v9o1g1338othdm15ta776rnbh4z03i9g.jpg
№ 213386
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
900 000 EUR
9 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d7f/1088_820_2/f403oi8jjsalhxxfiz4xrgkppkajw2uc.jpg
№ 207381
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
436 000 EUR+VAT
4 192 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f45/8ao8f80rhqr8089z360rxt5afe5xbc6k.jpeg
№ 196174
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
150 000 EUR
1 546 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
Interesting