Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 166282

166282
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a8/v6n3njfjxgqq2lss24kbjk42royf0pyt.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern two—bedroom apartment for sale in a residential complex located in the Aradippou area, Larnaca - just 10 minutes from the city center and 13 minutes from the airport. This project combines traditional Cypriot flavor with modern architecture, creating an ideal space for comfortable living and investment. The complex has private covered parking spaces and storage rooms, as well as proximity to all necessary infrastructure: schools, shops, cafes, restaurants, bus stops — all within walking distance. In addition, a photovoltaics system has been installed in the common areas of the residential complex, ensuring the use of solar energy and reducing utility costs. It is also possible to install individual photovoltaic panels in individual apartments on request. The project is characterized by high quality construction, excellent energy efficiency and an attractive location, which makes it an ideal choice for both residential and investment with high profitability potential.

Read more
Object
№166282
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
3360 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
2 207 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:08
166282
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Interesting