Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 165902

165902
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/217/fxbn8efc7l4q7ql4uzht5h0xw86qbxf9.jpeg
Description:

For sale a cozy 2-bedroom apartment located above the main highway, in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol - Agios Athanasios. The project is of a closed type, consists of 4 blocks. One-minute access to the main highway and all the infrastructure necessary for a comfortable life. High-quality construction and finishing materials. The storage room. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№165902
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
403 000 EUR + VAT
3 802 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T10:16
165902
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Interesting