Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 164997

164997
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f70/4gl2eu80tz9px4qz9uh67yec480g3nho.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in the Aradippou area, Larnaca, as part of an exclusive residential complex, which is at the Off-plan stage. The project is aimed at those who appreciate comfort, modern style and high standard of living.

The apartment will become part of a smart home with an integrated SMART control system, and the complex itself will be fully automated, including a communal swimming pool, a secure enclosed area and access control. The architecture and interior decoration emphasize luxury in every detail — from the thoughtful layout to the exquisite materials.

This property is ideal both for permanent residence and as an investment in a rapidly developing area of Larnaca with convenient access to the city center and infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№164997
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
2 769 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T05:21
164997
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5232 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18e/1088_820_2/gne72bbzzel22l33euctqz2kif4yuzfi.jpeg
№ 208621
Villa with panoramic views
Total area: 338 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
955 000 EUR+VAT
2 825 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/lum3qhzkcvvmqyyqmjb9ney6swur7wy8.jpg
№ 206706
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b2/1088_820_2/jl7j5ghbnaxuy1qe8m7ps84zw4b29cue.jpeg
№ 205495
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fcb/1088_820_2/a58w5yrl5f1f0mfzu9pf9iv8cqhc0izp.jpg
№ 170496
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
116 000 EUR+VAT
1 487 EUR/m2
Interesting