Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 170496

170496
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fcb/a58w5yrl5f1f0mfzu9pf9iv8cqhc0izp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Liopetri, Famagusta, a few minutes drive to the sea. The complex consists of ten single, double and three-bedroom apartments.

The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Energy efficiency of the building is class A.

The apartment has a convenient storage room and parking space.

Read more
Object
№170496
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
78 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
4600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
116 000 EUR + VAT
1 487 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:01
170496
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
392 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47f/1088_820_2/k66x401jib9le126w2lhp1spytfgzr9s.jpg
№ 215513
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e15/1088_820_2/4j7mxmaehgjdsyr2gnso4yra2wplta2e.jpg
№ 215512
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 412 EUR/m2
№ 215505
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
№ 215504
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 338 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/afe/1088_820_2/9u9ty667s3ut06zdggxc3wagz5qji5bq.JPG
№ 207670
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 728 m2
650 000 EUR
3 652 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/612/1088_820_2/l5oewzikli8w56vw8d65m7yifvkk1jix.jpeg
№ 194989
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 1
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/363/1088_820_2/xjlwmwdoimkpfe6zv1j1n0ulhdl1bpl1.jpg
№ 164670
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 542 EUR/m2
Interesting