Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 164986

164986
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d2e/jt0jrfea7ygdos3y9l0x4lwdktr1snge.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in the Aradippou area, Larnaca, as part of an exclusive residential complex, which is at the Off-plan stage. The project is aimed at those who appreciate comfort, modern style and high standard of living.

The apartment will become part of a smart home with an integrated SMART control system, and the complex itself will be fully automated, including a communal swimming pool, a secure enclosed area and access control. The architecture and interior decoration emphasize luxury in every detail — from the thoughtful layout to the exquisite materials.

This property is ideal both for permanent residence and as an investment in a rapidly developing area of Larnaca with convenient access to the city center and infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№164986
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
2 602 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:12
164986
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fcd/1088_820_2/lmfam3xs2yfop6bnc96ziqdoyy8lxak6.jpg
№ 211820
Plot with planning permit
Plot Size: 5867 m2
5 500 000 EUR+VAT
937 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed7/1088_820_2/21fbgvta5o8b7ahjriosg61n1uw3l37a.jpeg
№ 189075
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 000 EUR+VAT
2 515 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/402/1088_820_2/opmxbkq0ro60118wi57rti27n2tq330g.jpg
№ 109337
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 428 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
6 701 EUR/m2
Interesting