Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 164819

164819
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1920_1080_2/l1p6cgkt8581r80ggb6a12anujg79qlg.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment with a total area of 90 m2 for sale in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The apartment includes 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, an open-plan kitchen, a living area and an external storage room. The property is fully furnished, equipped with air conditioning in the bedrooms, outdoor awnings are installed. The residence is located on the ground floor and has a covered parking space. The facility was built in 2000. Energy efficiency class — A.

Read more
Object
№164819
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Year of construction:
2000
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
150 000 EUR
1 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T01:09
164819
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2274 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9eb/1088_820_2/r1wpj3qj32w21zho6pkcrso4o9s6qp0w.jpg
№ 218648
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/byz9frewyk892thx1qljij17ctjrm6be.jpg
№ 218392
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f12/1088_820_2/6p067vj92y0l3w15a6kbuc4onh5y5au3.jpg
№ 167512
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
7 407 EUR/m2
Interesting