Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 164095

164095
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a05/1920_1080_2/gcp37w63qyw6co89mpoggp92cm22i4yw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in Moni, Limassol, a six-minute drive to the sea. Environmentally friendly materials were used in the construction of these houses. This is a spacious 3-bedroom wooden house designed for families who value an eco-friendly lifestyle without compromising comfort. The residence has a modern kitchen, spacious living areas and stunning views from the plot.

An open-plan living room and kitchen, a dining room, bedrooms with high-quality wooden built-in wardrobes made of environmentally friendly materials, shelves and cabinets for storing things, high-quality wooden kitchen cabinets made of environmentally friendly materials. The project provides for the installation of air conditioners and underfloor heating, fire alarm system. There is also a private garden plot.

Located in Moni, this project offers residents both peace and convenience. Larnaca International Airport (LCA): about 50 km away, about 35 minutes drive. Paphos International Airport (PFO): about 75 km, about 50 minutes away. Nicosia: about 70 km, about 55 minutes away. Anexartisias: about 20 km, about 22 minutes away. Limassol Marina: about 22 km, about 25 minutes away.

Read more
Object
№164095
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
141 m2
Indoor area:
132 m2
Land area:
182 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR + VAT
3 085 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:33
164095
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4265 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fcd/1088_820_2/lmfam3xs2yfop6bnc96ziqdoyy8lxak6.jpg
№ 211820
Plot with planning permit
Plot Size: 5867 m2
5 500 000 EUR+VAT
937 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b72/1088_820_2/oemmdhnii6eax72wou47pm294tafns6x.jpg
№ 205105
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
198 000 EUR
3 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d5/1088_820_2/ybe438u4f9otk0jbgnx01w0lmu09s7w0.jpg
№ 195025
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
730 000 EUR+VAT
5 034 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5c/1088_820_2/7rqmgzpafz9tmhlyfj7ggu4n42olgog9.jpg
№ 163699
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
3 011 EUR/m2
Interesting