Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 195025

195025
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d5/1920_1080_2/ybe438u4f9otk0jbgnx01w0lmu09s7w0.jpg
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom apartments in the complex, consisting of 8 apartments, with two and three bedrooms, with their own flower beds and a spacious roof terrace. The modern architecture is designed in a Mediterranean style. Located just 150 meters from the sandy beach and the crystal clear waters of the Mediterranean Sea, these apartments offer the perfect combination of proximity to the sea and modern comfort. They are characterized by landscaped facades, as well as the presence of a roof garden with a barbecue area for pleasant evenings outdoors. The complex is fenced and has a closed area for your peace and security, there is a covered parking. The project traditionally combines the best in the architectural solutions of the island's residential buildings: eco-friendly materials, a high level of comfort, spacious, bright layouts, interiors with elements of panoramic glazing with access to landscaped terraces. Design finishing solutions based on high-quality European materials. Each apartment in this complex is a unique combination of elegant, spacious and comfortable layout, where the main thing is the space for the whole family in a large living room with a kitchen area, as well as a covered terrace with greenery. This is a great offer for those who appreciate the quality of life by the sea combined with modern amenities and the beauty of nature.

Read more
Object
№195025
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
730 000 EUR + VAT
5 034 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:36
195025
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/291/1088_820_2/lzw261r6l9ebw1gm4arcio4jlvv7fyzg.jpeg
№ 187905
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 630 m2
6 000 000 EUR
14 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/912/1088_820_2/0pkoij7ta04kpzndju62dp3x89vcxbr0.jpg
№ 187281
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 900 m2
1 000 000 EUR
4 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/754/1088_820_2/ws1ib6dbs39igqtsf7pscwml9y4d43yh.jpg
№ 187093
Total area: 401 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 980 000 EUR+VAT
9 925 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/o0jfta9on2h1poxqiaoowcgdpc7tu774.jpg
№ 183776
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting