Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 163421

163421
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/31b/xx8qvdksx6qtdxsvqv1b9w1jyvn75lpi.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Brand new luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in the area of Pegeia, Paphos. If you are looking for a property for sale in Pegeia, then look no further than this luxury 3, 4 and 5 bedroom villa complex for sale. The complex is located near the famous blue flag beaches of Coral Bay and the picturesque landscapes of the Akamas National Park in Peyia. Each house has a private pool, large terraces, spacious interiors with high-quality finishes. Buying a property for sale in Peyia in Cyprus in this beautiful complex, you will be able to enjoy unobstructed spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea. The villas are located in close proximity to the famous Peyia sea caves and the shipwreck site in Paphos – EDRO III.V

Read more
Object
№163421
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
331 m2
Indoor area:
220 m2
Land area:
1100 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
916 000 EUR + VAT
2 767 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:47
163421
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6553 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
№ 216866
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/tcq1yqr7uzcpq21jfp8vht75jr05hkux.jpg
№ 216864
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/126/1088_820_2/oy5uqwsidx0dolkajbrfuyaxwk389p39.jpg
№ 208300
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
830 000 EUR+VAT
5 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be7/1088_820_2/bucxi9p3zv5f0y90tf6xz27ztv1a5ptp.jpg
№ 206452
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
190 000 EUR+VAT
4 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da9/1088_820_2/sc04bptbwavqkzguhts1khatazi0pfti.jpg
№ 163905
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/ep6zytc6mj2s0rfybjix384ddz7v80lm.jpg
№ 161041
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
810 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
Interesting