Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 163420

163420
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8cd/vcoffsu50lwpsslgh7c6rdmpda4prscf.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Brand new luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in the area of Pegeia, Paphos. If you are looking for a property for sale in Pegeia, then look no further than this luxury 3, 4 and 5 bedroom villa complex for sale. The complex is located near the famous blue flag beaches of Coral Bay and the picturesque landscapes of the Akamas National Park in Peyia. Each house has a private pool, large terraces, spacious interiors with high-quality finishes. Buying a property for sale in Peyia in Cyprus in this beautiful complex, you will be able to enjoy unobstructed spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea. The villas are located in close proximity to the famous Peyia sea caves and the shipwreck site in Paphos – EDRO III.V

Read more
Object
№163420
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
214 m2
Indoor area:
197 m2
Land area:
534 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
706 000 EUR + VAT
3 299 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:29
163420
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6591 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/56e/wqg7qodg6ploaofpjehv9buavqlnda20.jpg
№ 217065
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8bf/ndj2l7fe75c90s18701yyvem0w6c04nx.jpg
№ 217032
Total area: 410 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 630 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 927 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9e/fnqv0qoc9fv3phntnr2ma2v2xnqbsnrq.jpg
№ 217029
New
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 415 m2
915 000 EUR+VAT
4 013 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a65/1088_820_2/48rnadxtxcxmht0pzap8ftx08r2p41i0.jpeg
№ 217028
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
698 000 EUR+VAT
3 773 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/054/uz1uegs7uf76bva1ktkm2bo7qpseaaci.jpeg
№ 206351
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
790 000 EUR+VAT
7 524 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/371/1088_820_2/35zhdslkj91og754cq0vb1yho4993iug.jpg
№ 205109
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
422 000 EUR
4 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a66/1088_820_2/aunoswblw0qum0xub2strhpqb98x9h26.JPG
№ 188617
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 796 EUR/m2
Interesting