Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217032

217032
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8bf/ndj2l7fe75c90s18701yyvem0w6c04nx.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale with panoramic sea views, in Paphos, Pegeia district. The project is located on a hilltop in one of the most picturesque places of the city. The design of each open-plan villa connects the indoor and outdoor space thanks to floor-to-ceiling windows. All villas have their own overflow pool.

Read more
Object
№217032
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
410 m2
Indoor area:
207 m2
Land area:
630 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
2 927 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:50
217032
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b82/1088_820_2/ax49t1tgddk9v3hsknxe9uakzu8t89m0.jpeg
№ 217075
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
940 000 EUR+VAT
4 747 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9e/fnqv0qoc9fv3phntnr2ma2v2xnqbsnrq.jpg
№ 217029
New
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 415 m2
915 000 EUR+VAT
4 013 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e9/1088_820_2/jkgk17wwe2jgol50m5ob4kk4e2vayh1q.jpg
№ 216985
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 609 m2
759 000 EUR+VAT
4 518 EUR/m2
Interesting