Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 163299

163299
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2fe/vx4fgfg9m98h0qh06qxahj60z70y3tcx.jpg
Description:

A luxurious two-bedroom garden apartment is for sale in a residential complex in Limassol Marina, Limassol, just 50 meters from the beach. Located on the ground floor, the apartment has been fully renovated with a complete refurbishment. Originally a three-bedroom unit, it has been converted into a spacious two-bedroom layout with an expanded living area. The total covered area is 143 m², including 114 m² of internal space and a 29 m² covered terrace, plus a private garden of 313 m². The apartment features a VRV air conditioning system, underfloor heating, three bathrooms, and underground parking. It is partly furnished and fully equipped with appliances. The building was completed in 2013.

Read more
Object
№163299
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2013
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 800 000 EUR
12 587 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:12
163299
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17913 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/067/1088_820_2/ttowsicw7a4go5vu22xjxyq3rp095n03.jpg
№ 210167
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
1 985 EUR/m2
Interesting