Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 162741

162741
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe0/dzye3wng3xdehcgai5e1y31jbb3jh2jj.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a cozy penthouse with two bedrooms, two bathrooms and a spacious roof terrace in a new complex in Livadia, Larnaca. Excellent location — all amenities are nearby, as well as convenient access to the highway to Nicosia, Limassol and the center of Larnaca. The project consists of 8 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms.

Read more
Object
№162741
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
164 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
1 463 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:39
162741
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/174/1088_820_2/9ws4s36z9e3i57rlf22v05fqux1qq64s.jpeg
№ 188560
Total area: 310 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 420 000 EUR+VAT
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/493/1088_820_2/aiz4t08v1l4qmhlcvmi6870f6qk35ihf.jpg
№ 165980
Ready to move in
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
2 527 EUR/m2