Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 188560

188560
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/174/9ws4s36z9e3i57rlf22v05fqux1qq64s.jpeg
Description:

For sale a penthouse in a new residential building, which consists of 1-2 bedroom apartments and spacious exclusive penthouses with 2-3 bedrooms, with private pools and large roof patios. The complex offers a communal outdoor pool and a carefully designed green garden. Located in Limassol, a 10-minute walk to bars, restaurants, nightclubs and the beach, as well as a 20-minute drive to the city center and 15 minutes to My Mall. The building has private parking on the ground floor, photovoltaic panels, a communal pool, a private pool and a rooftop garden for penthouses, underfloor heating and central air conditioning. The building meets the high standards of decoration and safety standards of the EU. High-quality kitchen cabinets, sanitary ware and cabinets from European brands, marble floors and walls in bathrooms, parquet floors in living rooms and bedrooms, built-in showers, protective and fire-resistant entrance doors, thermal aluminum window frames, hidden air conditioners in all rooms, central heating, high ceilings (3.15 m), double-glazed windows glazing.

Read more
Object
№188560
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
310 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 420 000 EUR + VAT
4 581 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:39
188560
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/493/1088_820_2/aiz4t08v1l4qmhlcvmi6870f6qk35ihf.jpg
№ 165980
Ready to move in
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
2 527 EUR/m2