Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Paphos № 162600

162600
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7ba/zbonqjhn712ztn78kmkjcyo2cz7pkmvf.jpeg
Description:

An office with an area of 30 m2 is for sale in the sought-after area of Agios Theodoros, Paphos. The room is located on the top floor, the property offers: the possibility of conversion into a residential studio, the exclusive right to use the roof, ideal for professional use or investment.

Read more
Object
№162600
Type:
Commercial
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Internal area:
30 m2
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
115 000 EUR
2026-06-14T16:58
162600
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
532 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71f/1088_820_2/mg5xkm88pwo71i16n38ocp8r6sgkfdgt.jpg
№ 217375
Total area: 691 m2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/vsb8hu2qk5zaebkq5a97ovykpzkftk1s.jpg
№ 216805
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
№ 216621
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/rbornd2uie7mpmw9iszzuevji0k54iwm.jpg
№ 216185
Tourist location
Total area: 190 m2
50 000 EUR
263 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/67a/1088_820_2/f1tv9ck7fzkbcb34rnx5taqze5wbn8ph.jpeg
№ 207442
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 411 m2
457 000 EUR+VAT
3 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/086/1088_820_2/mry8oc39ecnm2t1v7ywz9jrjv4ep7cj0.jpg
№ 203991
New premium project
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 809 000 EUR+VAT
15 184 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/661/1088_820_2/w42gnpeikmpq53xknzv9dlr83gvxqloo.jpg
№ 202262
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a3/1088_820_2/udv7xdgpssmpaokn1ookni7c41bfu3sx.jpeg
№ 187266
New built villa
Total area: 223 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
870 000 EUR+VAT
3 901 EUR/m2
980 000 EUR
Interesting