Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 202262

202262
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/661/1920_1080_2/w42gnpeikmpq53xknzv9dlr83gvxqloo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a complex under construction in Faneromeni area, Larnaca. Walking distance to Salina Park and Patticheio Park. 4 minutes to the salt lake of Larnaca, 7 minutes from the Finikoudes beach, 9 minutes from the Metropolis shopping center. Apartment with 2 bedrooms and roof terraces.

Read more
Object
№202262
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:28
202262
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75d/1088_820_2/pmh6jz0y6jao9lchmt3mgbv6iwes8m0z.jpg
№ 208042
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 829 EUR/m2
425 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/vbmo6h1yixsjz0lo3bfot94vq9on418i.jpeg
№ 205637
Total area: 370 m2
Bedrooms: 4
480 000 EUR
1 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/086/1088_820_2/mry8oc39ecnm2t1v7ywz9jrjv4ep7cj0.jpg
№ 203991
New premium project
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 809 000 EUR+VAT
15 184 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ec/lrcxk44thw8oygg2384ksw6bky2akgye.jpg
№ 166585
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 750 m2
1 650 000 EUR+VAT
6 322 EUR/m2
Interesting