Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 162326

162326
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecb/1920_1080_2/3segq3ksxkienx5nqdvkt8lvof7cny1u.jpg
Description:

A 2 bedroom apartment for sale in an impressive luxury residential complex. The unsurpassed location offers charming views of the Mediterranean Sea. Each apartment is characterized by uncompromising attention to detail, which is synonymous with choosing luxury real estate. The project is conveniently located close to all necessary amenities such as restaurants, shops, pharmacy, supermarket, medical center and sports facilities. An amazing project offering the highest level of Mediterranean lifestyle!

Read more
Object
№162326
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
318 000 EUR
3 457 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T06:27
162326
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eef/hly1n8goyptgzmg8l27z31ol2s63kpww.jpeg
№ 198849
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 792 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4d/1088_820_2/dblvxgj216byi3wsyxlt7lkrz39yufxl.jpg
№ 195994
Sea and mountain view!
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 750 000 EUR+VAT
16 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b63/1088_820_2/2rlwyry7ouu4i0akgwgmoo7q2cou43wy.jpg
№ 107357
Ultramodern office
ROI (rent): 8%
15 000 000 EUR
4 601 EUR/m2
Interesting