Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 195994

195994
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4d/1920_1080_2/dblvxgj216byi3wsyxlt7lkrz39yufxl.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom apartment for sale in Neapolis, Limassol, in a prestigious residential complex — the tallest building on the coast of Cyprus and a true symbol of modern architecture. The apartment is located on the 29th floor, which provides stunning panoramic views of the sea and the city. The total covered area is 164.15 m2, including a spacious covered veranda. The interiors are made with impeccable attention to detail, combining refined style, comfort and advanced technology. The project offers a new level of luxury, combining the atmosphere of a private home with the comforts of a five-star hotel. Residents of the complex have access to a luxurious lobby, a pool area with a bar, a gym, a sauna and other premium amenities.

Read more
Object
№195994
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
164 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Storey:
37
Floor:
29
Year of construction:
02/2022
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 750 000 EUR + VAT
16 768 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:57
195994
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Interesting