Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198849

198849
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eef/hly1n8goyptgzmg8l27z31ol2s63kpww.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Acropolis area. There is a private parking and a storage room. The veranda is 53 m2. The facility will be commissioned at the end of 2024. All building permits have been obtained. Additional functions: energy efficiency certificate A, the use of an external thermal facade system. Installing a camera in the parking lot. Installation of air conditioners in all spaces. Installation of electric underfloor heating. Electric vehicle charging system in all parking areas. A 3 kW photovoltaic system is installed.

Read more
Object
№198849
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
2 792 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:07
198849
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3367 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ac/1088_820_2/dktumdldrumjqk165hra0k6ji5e55lfl.jpg
№ 210606
The whole building
Total area: 1898 m2
9 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 742 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/6e3/9h6wmmri3jd2e2xpp05t2z36bco4wobg.jpg
№ 207632
3+1 office
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/479/1088_820_2/ab8e24jv0xhfdy07w8skrk6pm3dyu4s6.jpg
№ 180464
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
3 565 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/489/1088_820_2/4p5ktthzqv3a45jv0r3i7nrmly8duleg.jpg
№ 147664
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
9 630 EUR/m2
Interesting