Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 161925

161925
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e33/czuljeel78agjttliw6gnjtc121yrp4c.jpg
Description:

Three-bedroom apartment of 130 m2 for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The apartment occupies the entire floor. The apartments include a covered veranda of 37 m2, there is a storage room of 7 m2 in the basement, as well as a boiler room on the 1st floor of 8m2. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, including air conditioners. There are 2 covered parking spaces available for cars.

Read more
Object
№161925
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
167 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR
7 186 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:51
161925
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Interesting