Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 161826

161826
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/905/zud8pq3hb467jo9jl19kylibxl5mytwb.jpeg
Description:

For sale: a three-bedroom apartment located in the Strovolos district of Nicosia. The total area is 138 m², and the apartment is situated on the third floor. It is in excellent condition, fully furnished, and features air conditioning in all rooms, autonomous central heating on diesel, and double-glazed aluminium windows. The layout includes a spacious living room, an open-plan kitchen, three bedrooms with ample wardrobes, two bathrooms including a guest toilet, and wide balconies with open views. The apartment is bright, well-oriented, and suitable for both residential and office use. Internet cabling (Cat5 with amplifier) has been installed in all rooms. The building has an elevator and private covered parking. Title deed available. The property was built in 2006 and is located in a central and developing part of the city.

Read more
Object
№161826
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2006
195 000 EUR
1 413 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:02
161826
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/798/1088_820_2/xtfq0v4w4m4qb1hjg18y9chns9ro1233.jpg
№ 211216
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b20/1088_820_2/txg1d9eudxh0d3fzl67962mvc7bsy6l1.jpg
№ 195776
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 378 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c21/1088_820_2/2q9yq1w0ufyvkoci5tlxx4ey442imeyr.jpg
№ 180516
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 398 EUR/m2
Interesting