Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 180516

180516
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c21/2q9yq1w0ufyvkoci5tlxx4ey442imeyr.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale modern apartments in a residential complex in the area of New Marina, Larnaca. They are comfortable and cozy housing. The property includes 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, which provides comfort for living. The open layout of the kitchen and living room creates a space for convenience. Large covered veranda of 21 m2. Aluminum double-glazed windows, solar panels and an integrated intercom are only part of the modern capabilities of this complex. In addition, there are terminals for electric vehicles and central heating, which makes the apartments environmentally sustainable. The complex has a convenient covered parking and a storage room, complementing the comfort and practicality of this housing. Near all the necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№180516
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
2 398 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:10
180516
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/8wxkleah7r2icik5q74lngtmq0qly4hf.JPG
№ 213382
Perfect investment!
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 350 EUR+VAT
3 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/675/1088_820_2/cb5i95t4e57zut5ialbnjhe2jjkubycn.jpeg
№ 209430
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
3 850 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cae/1088_820_2/ewwbv553hw6c38bxr6azn43vrgar3c6f.jpg
№ 208177
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
333 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e42/1088_820_2/a5t0zqlq6gfi12u3o8yz0nc8l9t36vr4.jpeg
№ 205493
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
Interesting