Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 161066

161066
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc2/j16ko34xxo2zqyg7zx8u1eawy2o74ixn.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern 4 bedroom villa in a quiet location with mountain views in the area of Agios Tychonas Limassol. The villa is furnished and equipped, has all the necessary furniture and appliances. The property consists of three levels. Ground floor : bathroom with shower, additional kitchen, sauna. Ground floor -spacious living room and kitchen, guest bathroom, access to the terrace to the garden and pool. On the second floor there are 3 bedrooms ( master bedroom with shower), a bathroom. On the roof of the roof garden. Automatic watering of the garden, barbecue area. An identical villa is for sale nearby, the client has the right to choose.

Read more
Object
№161066
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
285 m2
Indoor area:
265 m2
Land area:
595 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
1 850 000 EUR
6 491 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:00
161066
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8e/1088_820_2/pgfzrg9xar1c0pbcnxuf6nlqslyaepj1.jpg
№ 203714
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 758 EUR/m2
Interesting