Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 160783

160783
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bfc/mkxfyyzvcglba1ia3uyhqb42ljppahq8.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in Polis, Paphos area near the famous Aphrodite Baths and the impressive Akamas National Park. Mediterranean architecture with arches and exceptionally large verandas with unobstructed sea views. High-tech features with a luxurious finish. Nearby is the magnificent Akamas National Park. A short walk from the Latchi Marina. Very close to sandy beaches and beautiful unspoilt green surroundings. All the properties for sale in this complex are built on large plots, and each of them has its own private swimming pool. The complex is located on the hillside of the authentic Cypriot village of Neo Chorio, in an idyllic environment with unsurpassed natural beauty.

Read more
Object
№160783
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
220 m2
Indoor area:
190 m2
Land area:
453 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
539 000 EUR + VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:03
160783
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c66/94mkpj0yttfasmomy5w6ovb6ld32efa7.jpg
№ 171493
Total area: 343 m2
3 500 000 EUR+VAT
10 204 EUR/m2
3 830 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/466/1088_820_2/jwl8ofzkgmx6hbv2wugghnjonsr5j7nx.jpeg
№ 163461
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 401 m2
415 000 EUR+VAT
2 695 EUR/m2
Interesting