Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 163461

163461
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/466/1920_1080_2/jwl8ofzkgmx6hbv2wugghnjonsr5j7nx.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

New 3 bedroom house for sale in Pegeia, Pafos. Open-plan kitchen/living room. The residence will have Energy efficiency Class: A. Large courtyard with swimming pool and garden. It stands on a spacious plot. Quiet area. It is located close to all amenities and has easy access to the motorway and the sea. It is an ideal option for both living and investment. Solar panels will be installed. There is a parking space.

Read more
Object
№163461
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
147 m2
Land area:
401 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
2 695 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:09
163461
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/923/1088_820_2/tycuycdpeyyk9x2air7pqo7fzcwp9v7m.jpg
№ 202716
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 1
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 269 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13c/1088_820_2/lu6ghkhczfm3x4k57rveu1ppd6qgizh6.jpeg
№ 181357
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 700 m2
1 450 000 EUR
5 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/eqo1e1corm78iey09dlnr7533x62zn70.jpg
№ 178847
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
359 000 EUR+VAT
3 663 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f70/1088_820_2/4gl2eu80tz9px4qz9uh67yec480g3nho.jpg
№ 164981
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 881 EUR/m2
Interesting