Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 160627

160627
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/496/0lnlsv5v2ok5jj4ls9uvg2xbz4dnrpu9.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol, in a prestigious residential complex located just 700 meters from the Mediterranean coast and within walking distance from the famous Dasoudi beach and the green eucalyptus park.

This modern boutique complex consists of just 19 stylish apartments, including 1 and 2 bedroom apartments, as well as two impressive 3 bedroom penthouses with private rooftop terraces and pools. The architecture of the complex combines modern design with natural wooden accents and panoramic windows, filling the space with light and a sense of spaciousness.

The apartment offers an open floor plan, thoughtful design, a high level of comfort and privacy. Residents have at their disposal a covered parking lot, a private storage room, a guarded enclosed area, a communal swimming pool with a relaxation area, a modern gym and a landscaped garden with relaxation and social areas.

An ideal choice for those who appreciate the quality of life, style and proximity to the sea in one of the most sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№160627
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR + VAT
9 836 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:39
160627
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bf/1088_820_2/130ch71bhqotysrxpadog05wbfkwy844.jpg
№ 212700
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
906 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f8/1088_820_2/xq37ewbayzb343xjusxf1vgsjlyhns3h.jpeg
№ 210667
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
939 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b66/1088_820_2/i14htpd7q1ftygx5wb14vv55ycu313s7.jpeg
№ 210612
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf0/1088_820_2/okx3njuwqmuzmu4hvafykr192wz36x01.jpg
№ 205028
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
Interesting