Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 163872

163872
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e42/il8k3ftutqrbdhkyf6kmdh9tqxbvhajz.jpeg
334
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

A plot for sale in Germasoyi in the Kefalokremmos area. The plot is 804 square meters. Suitable for a high-end luxury villa. The plot has a sea view and is located in a very quiet area with easy access to the highway.

Read more
Object
№163872
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
804 m2
Distance to the sea:
800 m
1 000 000 EUR + VAT
1 244 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:32
163872
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
New
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
№ 218235
Plot Size: 1741 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
402 EUR/m2
№ 218131
Total area: 809 m2
350 000 EUR
433 EUR/m2
Interesting