Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Limassol № 160392

160392
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ca/9h9w8zu0umx3lzwgnztguv746zar42q9.jpg
Additional:
Parking
Storage
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

For sale a building which is under completion. The building is located in Germasogeia village, Limassol. It was originally built as a hotel (14 rooms), but can be repurposed for commercial or residential use. The house is built in a traditional Cypriot rustic style, but is not a protected property. It is possible to sell in the current state or modify at the request of the client.

Read more
Object
№160392
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
500 m2
Land area:
595 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
2 500 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T15:48
160392
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3250 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/107/1088_820_2/fyizxhrfnskhyiijwhaq8dmjtmg2bt1w.jpg
№ 218139
Total area: 662 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f5/1088_820_2/w2gnqv23exgah7hzu94z1tkgtdl7p881.jpg
№ 218134
Total area: 604 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
4 139 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/5k1hdo3ozc81qh3m7ds8u86qakaz0jvp.jpg
№ 217713
Total area: 1350 m2
Plot Size: 533 m2
1 650 000 EUR
1 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cb/1088_820_2/lkinw92zzfnxh7uk42yix9c3b5hhtysr.jpg
№ 217621
Total area: 1020 m2
Plot Size: 800 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
Interesting