Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 160133

160133
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bb/5ksurzhl7p0sw99iqkrd904vp07yzcjd.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia. The interior area is 108 m2, the covered terrace is 11 m2. There is a parking lot and a storage room. 3 comfortable bedrooms with large closets. The master bedroom has its own toilet and shower. Washing machine and dryer. Household appliances of the AAA energy consumption class. A 3KW photovoltaic system.

Read more
Object
№160133
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2024
235 000 EUR + VAT
1 975 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:59
160133
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/309/1088_820_2/b3uz8hdujxpsg6sablf11by7jpgc12dh.jpg
№ 211466
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
219 000 EUR+VAT
1 888 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/2zvzh1synxjl2azai23dyc8ldsvzupp7.jpeg
№ 208810
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54a/1088_820_2/0wuhuh05hqzu8e1a52kpqxo3xafzw8x0.jpeg
№ 207680
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2c/1088_820_2/oarr7d4610xog4lqwgegkxw3gadnc1w5.jpg
№ 204832
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 517 EUR/m2
Interesting