Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208810

208810
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c39/2zvzh1synxjl2azai23dyc8ldsvzupp7.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment under construction in the center of Larnaca is for sale. Modern accommodation with a living room, kitchen, two bedrooms and two bathrooms. Spacious terrace, elevator, parking and storage room. Thermal insulation and high-quality materials are used. It is located within walking distance from the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208810
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1980 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:53
208810
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3c2/0xbw1nwmkvyurnej8ure4nllppsfdhw4.jpeg
№ 216541
New
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/4ic8jpgs2nmks819kj9bafemltmd950k.jpg
№ 216540
New
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 929 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dc5/1088_820_2/hyex3240x0az8fh9nnhy818olqnmu2qs.jpeg
№ 202251
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
245 000 EUR+VAT
5 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec1/1088_820_2/gsfp4l4dwf1kepy4h3elrs2a4mb0txrv.jpg
№ 161588
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 796 m2
397 000 EUR+VAT
3 254 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8cf/1088_820_2/dt9fl3wwfsd7jlnyy5qcsbzytt40r47u.jpg
№ 156782
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2