Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 211466

211466
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/309/b3uz8hdujxpsg6sablf11by7jpgc12dh.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Archangelos, Nicosia. The complex consists of only seven three-bedroom apartments. The apartments are located on 4 floors. The complex combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. The energy efficiency of the building is class A. A photovoltaic system with a capacity of 2.75 kW (5 panels) will be installed.

The excellent location provides easy access to local amenities, schools, and public transportation, making this apartment an ideal choice for both your own living and a profitable investment.

Government subsidies are provided!

Read more
Object
№211466
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
219 000 EUR + VAT
1 888 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:32
211466
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
New
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c6/1088_820_2/wcazm67503ju0463iwi5ebinqk93lyxi.jpg
№ 206950
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
182 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/446/1088_820_2/steluissw52nbdxuuganetdhbc00jtq0.jpeg
№ 206772
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
204 000 EUR+VAT
4 163 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/301/1088_820_2/uxw1sj9xknyod4o4heu2dwad69bxi9jq.jpg
№ 203909
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4e7/1088_820_2/uv2fpgsn9o8mv1b46snwdxwu6youvihx.jpg
№ 194640
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
1 786 EUR/m2
Interesting