Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom house in Larnaca № 160048

160048
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/09e/grpd5s8xbj36xqo1bhkglojr832emvwn.jpg
Description:

For sale an old house of 68m2 on a plot of 300m2 in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The house includes 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, a combined living room with a kitchen. The title of ownership of the house and land is available.

Read more
Object
№160048
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Land area:
300 m2
160 000 EUR
2 353 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T06:31
160048
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
364 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10a/1088_820_2/5wljeulg0yuifhqzqc6l2c6m5nz3losf.jpg
№ 217811
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ca/1088_820_2/a3zez90zip73bzsqnt8igeoz8447b0fx.jpg
№ 217810
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b5/1088_820_2/eqo1f08fsmrds8fnn4uv3kexhcmazg85.jpg
№ 217809
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc1/1088_820_2/j4pu5vkfr1xcdfmmajz7frh3sd3sfu9m.jpg
№ 217807
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e38/mlyv6vgc0126l7rzhsbfs99tfd9lmqdr.jpeg
№ 210555
First coastline
Total area: 367 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 425 m2
2 988 000 EUR+VAT
8 142 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/704/1088_820_2/b6tuqfcy23pqs0vpk50bu07lz371ra4q.jpeg
№ 210266
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
4 486 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/508/j0zbcx8zxgjjqbbf9ip4rhpezs9u5gkd.jpeg
№ 208706
Plot Size: 2197 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
266 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f99/1088_820_2/x0n8gft056r008cx80b03tfcyxhmv6l6.jpeg
№ 195619
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
3 034 EUR/m2
Interesting